War of the Spark Previews: Week 2 - Ep 94
Commander Social
English - April 23, 2019 11:00 - 1 hour - 55.2 MB - ★★★★★ - 50 ratingsLeisure mtg commander edh gathering magic social Homepage Download Apple Podcasts Google Podcasts Overcast Castro Pocket Casts RSS feed
Previous Episode: How to Upgrade Your Deck - Ep 93
Next Episode: Top 10 War of the Spark Cards - Ep 95
Thanks Mike Condon for the music and editing @commandcast - 17:53 @commanderinmtg - 26:22 @indusconcept - 30:28 @deschampsart - 49:03 Raymond Swanland - 50:38 Jaime Jones - 55:51 Ep 94 Community Spotlight: Main Topic - War of the Spark Previews (Week 2)
Friday - April 5th
Evolution Sage Mobilized District Massacre Girl Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
Monday - April 8th
Ral, Storm Condit Parhelion II Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor Command Zone video - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FgMsOeJd_VA Feather, the Redeemed Solar Blaze Roalesk, Apex Hybrid
Tuesday - April 9th
Karn, the Great Creator Jaya, Venerated Firemage Dovin, Hand of Control Commanderin video - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FcIFcAPFAnE Saheeli, Sublime Artificer Chandra, Fire Artisan
Wednesday - April 10th
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar Nissa, Who Shakes the World Domri, Anarch of Bolas Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi
Thursday - April 11th
God-Eternal Kefnet God-Eternal Rhonas Gideon, the Oathsworn Tamiyo, Collector of Tales God-Eternal Bontu Spark Double
Friday - April 12th
Niv-Mizzet Reborn Finale of Promise You can check us out at brotherswarcast.com YouTube - https://www.youtube.com/c/BrothersWarPodcast Group https://www.facebook.com/groups/brotherswarcast/ Official Page: https://www.facebook.com/brotherswarcast/ Facebook - You can email us directly at [email protected] On twitter @brotherswarcast twitch.tv/greenegeek Ryan individually @greenegeek Zack individually @z4ck38 Contact info
Thanks Mike Condon for the music and editing @commandcast - 17:53 @commanderinmtg - 26:22 @indusconcept - 30:28 @deschampsart - 49:03 Raymond Swanland - 50:38 Jaime Jones - 55:51 Ep 94 Community Spotlight: Main Topic - War of the Spark Previews (Week 2)
Friday - April 5th
Evolution Sage Mobilized District Massacre Girl Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
Monday - April 8th
Ral, Storm Condit Parhelion II Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor Command Zone video - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FgMsOeJd_VA Feather, the Redeemed Solar Blaze Roalesk, Apex Hybrid
Tuesday - April 9th
Karn, the Great Creator Jaya, Venerated Firemage Dovin, Hand of Control Commanderin video - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FcIFcAPFAnE Saheeli, Sublime Artificer Chandra, Fire Artisan
Wednesday - April 10th
Ilharg, the Raze-Boar Nissa, Who Shakes the World Domri, Anarch of Bolas Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi
Thursday - April 11th
God-Eternal Kefnet God-Eternal Rhonas Gideon, the Oathsworn Tamiyo, Collector of Tales God-Eternal Bontu Spark Double
Friday - April 12th
Niv-Mizzet Reborn Finale of Promise You can check us out at brotherswarcast.com YouTube - https://www.youtube.com/c/BrothersWarPodcast Group https://www.facebook.com/groups/brotherswarcast/ Official Page: https://www.facebook.com/brotherswarcast/ Facebook - You can email us directly at [email protected] On twitter @brotherswarcast twitch.tv/greenegeek Ryan individually @greenegeek Zack individually @z4ck38 Contact info